Sign In | Join Free | My sogastadium.com
sogastadium.com
BETA(ShenZhen) Package Products Co.Ltd.
BETA(ShenZhen) Package Products Co.Ltd.
Home > Metallic Bubble Mailer >

Custom Aluminum Foil Pink Metallic Bubble Envelope Moisture Proof

BETA(ShenZhen) Package Products Co.Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
BETA(ShenZhen) Package Products Co.Ltd.
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Tel: 86-755-84829988
Contact Person:
Mr Luis Lyu

Custom Aluminum Foil Pink Metallic Bubble Envelope Moisture Proof

Brand Name : OEM offered
Model Number : metallic bubble mailer ( AS series)
Certification : ISO9001 RoHS
Place of Origin : Guangdong, China (Mainland)
MOQ : 20000 Piece/Pieces 20000 Pieces depends on mailer sizes
Price : US $0.08 - 0.32 / Piece
Payment Terms : T/T,
Supply Ability : 300,000 Piece/Pieces per Day
Delivery Time : About 30 days
Packaging Details : Master cartons Bulk packing, or Retail Packing
Material : Metallic Bubble Mailer, Gloss or Matt Aluminum foil film with bubble laminated
Size : standard US and EU size or Customized
Seams : 2 sides protection heat seal
Feature : Moisture Proof
Color : Black,Blue, Silver, Green, Purple,Gold, Red or Pink
Application : Gift packing, Electronic products
Contact Now

Aluminum foil Pink Metallic Bubble Mailer for gift packaging


Product Details of Metallic Bubble Mailer


DescriptionMetalic bubble mailer, foil bubble envelope
MaterialAluminum foil outer, bubble inside
ColorRed, Black, Silver, Gold, Blue, Purple, Yellow, Green Pink etc..
SurfaceEasily accept ink, stamps, and lables
Stong seaamsFins on 2 sides
ClosurePeel & Seal, Self seal, Hot Melt Glue
Standard SizeAvailable for North American and Europe Market
Standard packageMaster Carton, Bule Packing, without inner pack
Special SizeAcceptable, can be custom-made
Custom printingAcceptable, can be custom-made
ApplicationMailing, Packing, Small parceh, Post Office, Stationary
Sales PackageBulk packing, or Retail Packing
Delivery PackageExport carton or Pallet packing
Recommend shipmentFull containers loads by sea shipment.

US standard size
ITEM NO.INNER SIZE INCHPCS/ CTN
WLFLAP
AS CD166.51.97200
AS CD275.751.97200
AS DVD6.510.51.97100
AS PORTFOLIO12.759.252.16100
AS FOLDER12.7510.52.16100
AS LARGE BOOK12172.1650
Recommended US Size
ITEM NO.INNER SIZE INCHPCS/ CTN
WLFLAP
AS CD166.52.9572
AS DVD6.510.52.9572
8111.97100
AS LARGE BOOK12171.97100
AS FOLDER12.7510.52.9548
15171.9748
18222.1648
EU standard size
ITEM NO.INNER SIZE MMPCS/ CTN
WLFLAP
AS CD16516550100
AS DVD18025050100
AS A423032550100
AS A33204505050

Product Features & Advantatge


1)Metallic bubble mailer for mailing
2)fully laminated aluminum foil bubble lined envelopes
3)ideal for gift packing, Glamour colour
4)Aluminum foil colors are Red, Black, Silver, Gold Blue, Purple, Yellow, Green ,Pink for option
5)Metalic bubble envlope is water, tear and Puncture resistant
6)Lined with Barrier Bubble wrap for protection
7)Hot Melt adhesive keeps contents secure and tapmper proof
8)Convenietn sefl-sealing colosure save labor
9)Lightweight for postal savings
10)Fully laminated aluminum foil with barrier bubble lined envelope
11)Acccept special size and custom printed to promotes your product while provide excellent proteciton
12)Galmour Metalic foil ideal for promotinal items, Gifts, Jewelry, DVD, CD etc...

FAQ


Q1: Are you a Manufacture factory? Yes, We are the direct manufacture factory, located in Shenzhen China, Which specialized in protective packing and mailing solution in China for over 12 years experience from 2002 years.


Q2: What is your main products?

Our Miainly prodcts are kraft bubble mailers, Poly Bubble mailers, Poly Mailers, Metalic Bubble mailers.


Q3: What is your paments terms?

Normaly, we accept T/T (Bank transfer/wire transfer), 30% depoist in advance, 70% balance before shipmnet.


Q4: What is your samples policy?

Free charge for our exist stock sampoles or standard size samples.

Samples charge for special size and custom printing.

Samples courier cost: Consignee provide their courier(Fedex/DHL/UPS/TNT etc) account to collect the sampels If consignee has no courier accout, we will prepay the courier cost, and we will bill the relevant courier cost into the samples invoice.



Product Tags:

Metallic bubble envelope

      

Metallic bubble mailer

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Custom Aluminum Foil Pink Metallic Bubble Envelope Moisture Proof Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: BETA(ShenZhen) Package Products Co.Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)